chat Customer Service
HELTIE horse

HELTIE horse Feed Scoop

Feeding scoop model with HELTIE horse logo. HELTIE horse Feeding scoop for easy measuring of horse feed. This...

Feeding scoop model with HELTIE horse logo.

HELTIE horse Feeding scoop for easy measuring of horse feed. This model feeding scoop is convenient to use and, due to its unique color, a real addition to your saddle and/or feed room. The HELTIE horse® logo is displayed on both sides.

 

As low as: €3.50
incl. tax
Article code:
322674
<span class="label">Delivery time <b>1</b> day</span> 8 in stock
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
  • 53
  • 54
  • 55
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • 60
  • 61
  • 62
  • 63
  • 64
  • 65
  • 66
  • 67
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • 71
  • 72
  • 73
  • 74
  • 75
  • 76
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • 85
  • 86
  • 87
  • 88
  • 89
  • 90
  • 91
  • 92
  • 93
  • 94
  • 95
  • 96
  • 97
  • 98
  • 99

Pay with:

  • Free shipping from €49
  • Pay later, at no extra cost
  • Questions? Contact us
  • Not good = money back

Details

chevron-up
Brand HELTIE horse

More Information

chevron-up
  •  HELTIE horse logo on both sides
  •  Bowl model feed scoop
  •  Matches the HELTIE horse Feed Bowl

HELTIE horse Feed Scoop for easy measuring of horse feed. 
This bowl model feed scoop is easy to use and, thanks to its unique color, is also a true asset for your saddle and/or feed room.
The HELTIE horse® logo is on both sides.

Customer Reviews

0

No reviews placed yet

Write a review

Share your thoughts with other customers

There are no reviews yet – Be the first to share one

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews.

Cookie Settings

loader Loading...